Overview  >  Corporate Governance  >  Supervisory Board

Regulations

Resignation schedule

Initial appointment Re-appointment End of mandate
drs. J.J.B.M. Spee chairman 11-05-2017 11-05-2021 AGM 2025
drs. J.A. van Barneveld supervisory board member 07-12-2017 effective 01-03-2018 AGM 2022
prof. dr. ir. K. Koelemeijer supervisory board member 16-05-2019 AGM 2023
F.I.M. van der Vloed supervisory board member 11-05-2021 AGM 2025